Gerard ALMUZARA

Romain ALVAREZ

Metin ANAN

Alain ANDRE

Christophe ANDRIAN

Guillaume ANTONIUCCI et JOUVEAUX

Maxime BELZUNCE

Tim BERNARD Névé

Nicolas BERTET Forge de la Rivière

Olivier BRIEY Couteaux BK

Nicolas CABLÉ Atelier Cablé

Raphaël CALU

Carlo CAVEDON

Tanguy COILLOT

Frederic COLLIN

Alain CONESA

Elouan COUDE

Nicolas DARTUS

Bruno DAVID Outsider Knives NC

Sylvain DIXNEUF

Cyril DOCHE

Stefano DOMENICALI

Armin DRUMM

Timothy EMMER Emmer Knives

Stéphane ESPI

Raoul FIORETTI RFC

Jean-René FLOCH

Robin FORISSIER

Laurent GAILLARD

Geoffroy GAUTIER Liérande

Paolo GIDONI

Christoph GIHRING Forgeworks

Adrien GIOVANINETTI

Oliver GOLDSCHMIDT

Joël GRANDJEAN

Michel GRINI

Gary HEADRICK

Peter HOFMAN Blacknives

Jerôme HOVAERE Torpen

Cyril KALISZ

Sébastien KAPS

Nicolas KOWAL

Vincent LAFAYE

Denis LAGARDE Atelier 5.96

Olivier LAMY Skua coutellerie

Claude LANCEART Art-Keo

Remi LAVIALLE Lame de Feu

Bernard LÉPINAUX

Jean-Baptiste LEVEQUE

Sonia LUST

Frederic MARCHAND

Jean-Pierre MARTIN

Joel MATTER

Fred MERCKY

Jean-Luc MILLECAMPS Forge de la Rivière

Alexandre MUSSO Coutellerie du Finosello

Yann NOMINE Les couteliers de Fontainebleau

Christophe OBERDORF La forge Trankil

Roberto OTTONELLO

Giuseppe PALA

Nicolas PALMADE

Andrea PARAVICINI

PARUS KNIVES 

Michel PHILIPPE-DESNEUFBOURGS MPHD Forgeron Coutelier

Guy POGGETTI

Carlos QUEIRÓS Queirós-Knives

Guy RAMSPACHER

Nathalie ROBIN Coutellerie le Cellois

Maxime ROSSIGNOL

Stéphane SAGRIC

Philippe SOEUVRE

Richard SOLER

Pierre THOMAS Atelier Ôdae

Franck THOMAS Atelier du Lotus

Bastien TOUBHANS

Coutellerie TOURANGELLE 

Chantal TROCMÉ Atelier Côtécuir

Pekka TUOMINEN

Stéphane UHLEN

Karim VALENTIN Les Couteaux d’Hure

Honoré VILAIN

Nicolas WEBER

Sebastien WERQUIN

WILDSTEER 

 

ARCTIC ANTIQUES 

Lukas BALBACH Balbachdamast

BOIS 52 

Vladimir GERASIMOV Gerasimov Metal

MERCORNE 

TECH-MACHINES 

Samedi 11 et dimanche 12 février 2023

Samedi : 10:00 – 18:00 
Dimanche : 10:00 – 17:00

Vente des tickets sur place